Houki Katsuhisa

Houki Katsuhisa

Houki Katsuhisa ist geboren am 30.10.1946 in Nagasaki.

"Arc the Lad": Andel -
"B'tX": B'T Ramuh -
"Bakusou Kyoudai Lets & Go Max": Professor Borzoi -
"Beast Fighter - The Apocalypse": Kuruma Genzo -
"Berserk" (Folge 21): feindlicher Kaptän -
"Black Jack": Bronson, Kommandant, Tanaka -
"Bokurano" (Folge 4): Kodaka Yuuzou -
"Broken Blade" (Folge 3 & 4): Ailes -
"Chocotto Sister" (Folge 15): Vater -
"Chu-Bra!!": O-kuma-sensei -
"Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion": Bartley Asprius
Bartley Asprius
"Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2": Bartley Asprius
Bartley Asprius
"Cowboy Bebop" (Folge 10): Baker Panchorero -
"Coyote Ragtime Show" (Folge 4): Swamp -
"Dai Yamato Zero-go": Kuma -
"Daphne in the Brilliant Blue": Alexander Fujiyama -
"Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha" (Folge 9, 10 & 23): Kirihara Naoyasu
Kirihara Naoyasu
"Death Note" (Folge 4): Osoreda Kiichiro -
"Deltora Quest": Enigmatic Giant -
"(The) Devil is a Part-Timer!": Orba Mayer -
"Devil May Cry" (Folge 4): Priester -
"Doraemon": Kaminari-san -
"Eat-Man": Barumos -
"EUREKA SEVEN AO" (Folge 6): President von Peru -
"Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu" (Folge 3): Hyoudou
Hyoudou
"Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood": Raven -
"Fushigi Yugi": Chourou -
"Gegege no Kitaro" (Folge 67): Jubokko -
"Ginga Densetsu Weed": Ben -
"Go! Go! Itsutsugo Land": Touryou -
"Golgo 13" (Folge 7): Sergei Kerunski -
"Gon": Elephant Osa -
"Guilstein": Uryuu -
"Guilty Crown": Okina Kuho-in -
"Gungrave": Tokioka, Widge -
"GUNxSWORD": Bario -
"Hakaba Kitarou": Ninrou, Werwolf -
"Hakugei: Legend of the Moby Dick": Cook -
"Heat Guy J": Wei Long-Lin -
"Hellsing Ultimate": Erzähler, Pip Bernadottes Großvater -
"Higurashi no naku koro ni": Houjou Teppei
Houjou Teppei
"Higurashi no naku koro ni Kai": Houjou Teppei
Houjou Teppei
"Higurashi no naku koro ni Kira": Houjou Teppei
Houjou Teppei
"Hikaru no Go" (Folge 64): Namakura Bousei -
"Hit o Nerae!": Takahara Shinzo -
"House of Five Leaves": Go-Inkyo -
"Inazuma Eleven": Seijirou Kira -
"Jormungand": Curry -
"Juuni Kokki" (Folge 41, 42 & 44): Itan
Itan
"Kaiji": Aohiro -
"Kamichu!": Premierminister
Premierminister
"KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple": Yanaga-sensei -
"Kiba": Brave Old Man (ep 12); King Bakkam -
"Kids on the Slope" (Folge 12): Priester -
"Kodai O-ja Kyo-ryu- King D-Kids Adventure: Yokuryu- Densetsu": Jark -
"Konpeki no Kantai": Admiral Kuki Otowa -
"Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story" (Folge 4): Ryu-tei Amon -
"Little Charo: Tohoku-hen" (Folge 6): Shigeru -
"Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine" (Folge 7): Generalsekretär -
"Lupin the 3rd: Green vs Red": Keiji Katayama -
"Magic Tree House": Merlin -
"Mahou Tsukai ni taisetsu na Koto" ("Someday's Dreamers"): Yumes Vater -
"Mai no Maho- to Katei no Hi": Tatsumi Raizou -
"Master Keaton" (Folge 13): Donovan -
"Mobile Suit Gundam": Doren, Alessandro Hemme -
"Mobile Suit Gundam Seed": Gerard Garcia -
"Monster": Messner -
"Naruto": Musou -
"Naruto Shippu-den": Kin-chan -
"Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital": Kuramayama no Ootengu -
"One Piece": Gecko Moria, Jimbei -
"Origin ~Spirits of the Past": Agohige -
"Planetes" (Folge 19): Drunkard -
"Pokemon": Tab -
"Project ARMS": Kyklops, Takeshis Vater -
"Romeo and the Black Brothers": König Italiens -
"Romeo × Juliet": Conrad -
"Rune Soldier": Molock -
"Ryu-sei no Rockman Tribe": Agame -
"Saiyuki Reload: Burial": Jikaku -
"Sakura Wars": Lord Tenkai -
"Salaryman Kintaro": Hiroshi Kaminaga -
"Samurai Champloo" (Folge 3): Daigorou -
"Sands of Destruction" (Folge 2): Kapitän -
"Sci-Fi Harry": Ryal Clay -
"Shakugan no Shana": Behemoth
Behemoth
"Shakugan no Shana III": Behemoth
Behemoth
"Shigurui: Death Frenzy" (Folge 11 & 12): Rokurobee Neoya -
"Shijo- Saikyo- no Deshi Kenichi": Yasunaga -
"Shin Kyu-seishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken": Rihaku -
"Shinshaku Sengoku Eiyu- Densetsu - Sanada Ju- Yu-shi The Animation": Bitchu-no-kami Yorisato Kamou -
"(The) Skull Man" (Folge 3 - 6): Kusaka Takeumi -
"Slayers" (Folge 1): Häuptling -
"Slayers": Rodimus
Rodimus
"Sorcerer on the Rocks": Graf Cuttlefish -
"Soul Eater" (Folge 4): Rasputin Kaisou -
"Souten no Ken": Lian, Ping Yingzheng, Ren -
"Star Blazers 2199" (Folge 4 & 11): Shima Daigo -
"Star Driver": Kenzo- Usui -
"Sumomomo Momomo - Chijo- Saikyo- no Yome": Kuzuryu Sendayu -
"Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector": Van Vat Tran -
"Tales of Phantasia": Oberpriester -
"Tank Knights Portriss": Gelt -
"Tari Tari": Ikezaki Tayoru -
"Tide-Line Blue": Kapitän -
"Tiger & Bunny": Ben Jackson -
"Toriko": Mahmai Moi -
"Transformers: Armada": Grap -
"A Tree of Palme": Hota -
"Turn A Gundam" (Folge 32 & 33): Tepetol -
"Yakitate!! Japan" (Folge 34): Boss -
"Yatterman" (Folge 45): Kapitän -
"Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS": Uchida Masa -
"Yosuga no Sora" (Folge 3 & 4): Kazuhas Vater -
"Zettai Shonen": Suzuki Heigorou -
und weitere kleinere Rollen in "Armored Trooper Votoms", "Bakuretsu Tenshi", "(The) Big O", "Broken Blade", "Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu!", "Galaxy Angel X", "Gedo Senki", "Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de", "Last Order Final Fantasy VII", "Legend of the Galactic Heroes", "Rumiko Takahashi Anthology", "Slayers Excellent", "Slayers Revolution", "Spriggan", "Tokyo Marble Chocolate" und "Zoids: Fuzors"


Erstellt am 28.1.2014. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 29.1.2014