Inada Tetsu

Inada Tetsu

Inada Tetsu ist geboren am 1.7.1972 in Tokyo.

"Abarenbo Rikishi!! Matsutaro": Inokawa-zeki -
"Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero": Kubota Kaito -
"Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple" (Folge 2): Elsas Bruder -
"Air Master": Carey, Sayama Gouda, Kapitän -
"Akahori Gedo Hour Rabuge": KanenaraArimasu, Vorsitzender -
"Allison & Lillia" (Folge 5 & 6): Dorfältester -
"Amagi Brilliant Park": Wrench-kun -
"(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna": Ittetsu Inaba -
"Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzu": Inomata Teizou -
"Aquarion Evol": Kommandant -
"Aura: Maryuinkoga Saigo no Tatakai": Mann mit der weißen Robe -
"Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales": Odajima (Bakeneko) -
"Bakkyuu HIT! Crash Bedaman": Sanada Ichibee -
"Bakugan Battle Brawlers": Fafnir -
"Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman": Akafun no Senbee -
"Bakuretsu Tenshi" (Folge 9): Bailan-Spion
Bailan-Spion
"Bamboo Blade": Death Armor, Ishibashi Kenzaburo -
"Battle Spirits": Basilla, Lord Ragosia, Gouda -
"Beyblade: Metal Masters": Chinese DJ -
"Binbo Shimai Monogatari" (Folge 9): Mann bei der Tombola -
"Black Jack 21" (Folge 1): Jailer -
"Blade of the Immortal" (Folge 6): Sumino Ken'ei -
"Bleach": Aikawa Love, Sajin Komamura -
"Blood Lad": Franken Stein -
"Blood+": McCoy -
"Blue Gender: The Warrior": Yuns Vater -
"Bomberman Jetters": Oyabon -
"Buso Renkin" (Folge 1): Saruwatari -
"Buzzer Beater": Ivan -
"Cardfight!! Vanguard": Shinjo Tetsu -
"Case Closed" (Folge 337): Polizist Saito -
"Chain Chronicle": Dodogaru, Greg -
"(Le) Chevalier D'Eon": Louis XV -
"Chrome Shelled Regios" (Folge 9 & 10): Gahald Vallen -
"Corpse Princess" (Folge 2): Hikarus Vater -
"Cromartie High School": Maeda Akira -
"D-Frag!": Odawara -
"D.Gray-man" (Folge 29): Richard -
"Daigunder": Bra ion -
"Danboru Senki W": Tournament MC -
"Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z" (Folge 37): Mangaka -
"Denko Cho Tokkyu Hikarian - Lightning Attack Express": Doctor Yellow, E4 Power, Minayos Vater, Nazca, Sphinx -
"Digimon Fusion": Kongoumon -
"Dog & Scissors": Munakata Wanriki -
"(The) Doraemons: Strange, Sweets, Strange?": Cogerobo No. 3 -
"Dragon Ball": Stimme der Alarm Maschine Voice, Android No.19, Ansager, Bisu, Doktor, Drache, Hammer, Luud, Nappa, Slug -
"Dragon Collection": Meatmania -
"Driland": Jango -
"El Cazador de la Bruja" (Folge 1): Carlos -
"Examurai Sengoku": Hiro -
"Fairy Tail": Brain, Lapointe -
"FireStorm": Kommandant -
"Full Metal Panic!" (Folge 14): Akagi Ryunosuke
Akagi Ryunosuke
"Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu" (Folge 7): Student im Fernsehen
Student im Fernsehen
"Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu": Waffle -
"Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood": Roa -
"Ga-Rei-Zero": Iwahata Kouji -
"Gangsta.": Galahad Woehor -
"Gankutsuou": Maximilien Morrel -
"Gegege no Kitaro": Hashimoto, Katawa-Guruma, Sakabashira, Yamashita -
"Gekito! Crush Gear Turbo": Godmama -
"Generation of Chaos III ~Toki no Fuuin~": Oni Kisu -
"Golgo 13" (Folge 1): Baby Luciano -
"Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!": Draggildy -
"Government Crime Investigation Agent Zaizen Jotaro": Todo Naoto -
"Gundam Build Fighters": Tatsuzo -
"Gundam Evolve": Combat Communication -
"Gundam Reconguista in G": Garandens Kapitän, Gavan Magdala -
"Gunparade Orchestra": Taniguchi Ryouma -
"Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor": Aptom -
"Hajime no Ippo Rising": Rally Bernard -
"Hakaba Kitaro": Lehrer -
"Hell Girl: Two Mirrors" (Folge 12): Itou Michirou -
"Hero Bank": Kinnari Tetsunosuke -
"High School DxD BorN" (Folge 2): Parakiel -
"High School of the Dead" (Folge 4): Punk
Punk
"Highlander: The Search for Vengeance": Freddy -
"Hijikata Toshizo: Shiro no Kiseki": Kondo Isami -
"Hybrid Child" (Folge 3): Verehrer -
"I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job.": Eric Fritz -
"Inazuma Eleven": Kouichi Biruda, Shinzou Hirai, Indigo Lazuli, Kidous Vater, Matt Angel, Oumiharas Trainer, Kakuma Oushou, Eiji Sumisu -
"Infinite Stratos 2" (Folge 7 & 8): Schurke -
"Interlude" (Folge 1): Master -
"Inuyasha": Manten
Manten
"Inuyasha": Mukotsu
Mukotsu
"JoJo's Bizarre Adventure": Tarkus -
"Kami Nomizo Shiru Sekai 2": Wrestler
Wrestler
"Kamichu!" (Folge 8): Fat Cat Dave
Fat Cat Dave
"Kanon": Ishibashi -
"Keroro Gunsou" (Folge 76): Robo-pyon -
"Kiddy Girl-and": A-ou, Petty -
"Kill la Kill": Gamagori Ira -
"Knight Hunters Eternity": Shimojima -
"Kobato": Ioryogi, Kurogane -
"KutsuDaru.": Erzähler -
"Lamune": Wache, Nobunaga -
"Last Exile": Atamora -
"Legend of the Galactic Heroes": Thornburg -
"Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story" (Folge 1): Goram Kio -
"Linebarrels of Iron": Sawatari Takuro -
"Macross Frontier": Stellvertretender Dirketor, Kapitän Asuka, Tokugawa Ichirou, Tokugawa Kiichirou -
"Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls": Itagaki Ryuuhei -
"Mars Daybreak": Rich -
"Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers": Crimson Dynamo -
"Matriculated": Mohican -
"Megaman Star Force": Ogami Juurou -
"Mirai Nikki": Kurosaki Ryuuji -
"(Les) Misérables - Shojo Cosette": Gueulemer -
"Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season": Barack Zinin -
"Monochrome Factor" (Folge 17): Taneda -
"Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse": Christopher -
"Nerima Daikon Brothers" (Folge 9): Donabenabe -
"Neuro - Supernatural Detective" (Folge 12 & 13): Maguri Rijin -
"Nichijou - My Ordinary Life": Takasaki Manabu -
"Nurse Witch Komugi" (Folge 1): Lehrer -
"One Piece": Abis Vater, Black Cat Pirat, Bomba, Brogy, Buggy Pirat, Dr. Potsun, G-8 Offizier, Gorilla, Isshi 20, Jesus Burgess, Lapahn, Marine Offizier, Patty, Richie, Bobby, Danny, Jotto, Brogy -
"Overman King Gainer": Shinjin -
"Pikaia!": Frazer -
"Polar Bear's Café": Gorilla -
"Quiz Magic Academy": Thanders -
"Ragnarok The Animation": Priester, Anführer der Banditen -
"Rave Master": Genma, Marcu Belunju -
"REC": Aomori -
"Rio - Rainbow Gate!": Bull Hard -
"Robot Girls Z": Ryouma -
"Rockman.EXE Axess": Schwertkämpfer -
"Saint Seiya": Ban, Martian, Basilic Sylphid -
"Samurai 7": Katayama Gorobei -
"Samurai Champloo": Chinpara -
"Sands of Destruction" (Folge 6): Eisverkäufer -
"Sanjogattai Transformers Go!": Budora -
"School Rumble: 2nd Semester" (Folge 22): Gorou
Gorou
"Sengoku Basara: Judge End": Muneshige Tachibana -
"Shin Kyuseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Kenshiro-den": Gadeth -
"Shinshaku Sengoku Eiyu Densetsu": Danemon Naoyuki Ban -
"Shonan Bakusozoku" (Folge 12): stv. Vorsitzender -
"Sket Dance": die vier himmlischen Könige, Tetsu -
"Slap Up Party: Arad Senki": Fujin -
"SoniAni: Super Sonico the Animation" (Folge 3): Ika-kaijin -
"Sora o Miageru Shojo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai": Gass -
"Soten Koro": Kakou En (Xìa Hòu Yuan) -
"Star Ocean EX": Bisque -
"Steamboy": Jason -
"Super Robot Wars OG": Elzam V. Branstein, Ratsel Feinschmecker -
"Sword Art Online" (Folge 9): Corbatz
Corbatz
"Tales of Eternia": Ifuriito (Ifrit)
Ifuriito (Ifrit)
"Tanken Driland": Doug, Reinhardt -
"Thermae Romae": Chef des Planungsbüros -
"To Love-Ru" (Folge 9): Pikarys Vater -
"Tokyo ESP": Urushiba Rindou
Urushiba Rindou
"Tokyo Tribe 2": Pennys Manage, Tsuchi -
"Trinity Blood": Bruder Petros -
"Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE": Kurogane -
"Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations": Kurogane -
"Tsubasa: Spring Thunder": Kurogane -
"Tsuri Baka Nisshi": Joe -
"Turn A Gundam": Harry Ord -
"Tytania": Doorman -
"Ultimate Muscle": Anaconda, Dead Signal, Ikemen, Ikemen Muscle, MAXman, Samuu -
"Vampire Knight Guilty": Senris Onkel -
"We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky": Itami Karura -
"Witchblade": Sakuma -
"Xenosaga: The Animation": Helmer -
"Yu-Gi-Oh": Jounouchis Vater, Mike, Izayoi Hideo -
"Yume Tsukai" (Folge 4): Nakaoka Masafumi -
"Yumeria": Ishikari-sensei -
"Zipang": Kadomatsu Yosuke -
"Zone of the Enders": Fahrer, Yan -
"Zumomo to Nupepe": Mezamachine -
und weitere kleinere Rollen in "Air", "Coicent", "Dragon Ball", ".hack//Quantum", "Macross Frontier", "Melty Lancer", "Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight" und "Sailor Moon S"


Erstellt am 18.4.2015. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 28.4.2015