JASMS Anime - Ishida Akira

Ishida Akira

JASMS Anime - Ishida Akira
"Astraea Testament": Lot Chrisbard -
"Bamboo Blade": Danjuurou Eiga -
"Berserk": Judeau -
"Blood+": Joel -
"Bokurano": Koemushi -
"Boys Be": Kurumizawa Makoto -
"Chrono Crusade": Chrono
JASMS Anime - Chrono
"Claymore" (Folge 1): Rakis Bruder
JASMS Anime - Rakis Bruder
"DNAngel": Hiwatari Satoshi -
"Erementar Gerad": Coud van Giruet -
"Evangelion": Nagisa Kaworu
JASMS Anime - Nagisa Kaworu
"Fate/Zero": Uryuu Ryuunosuke
Uryuu Ryuunosuke
"Fushigi Yuugi OVA": Renhou
JASMS Anime - Renhou
"Gakuen Alice": Narumi-sensei -
"Galaxy Railways" (Folge 9): Owen -
"Garasu no Kantai": Vetti -
"Genshiken" (Folge 7): Kuchiki
JASMS Anime - Kuchiki
"Gensou Maden Saiyuki": Hakkai -
"Gintama": Katsura Kotarou -
"Gokudou-kun Man'yuuki": Gokudou
Gokudou
"Gundam Seed": Athrun Zala
JASMS Anime - Athrun Zala
"Gunparade March": Hayami Atsushi -
"Harukanaru Toki no naka de": Abe Yasuaki -
"I''s": Koshinae -
"Idolmaster Xenoglossia": Karasu -
"Inuyasha" (Folge 8): Amari Nobunaga
JASMS Anime - Amari Nobunaga
"Jungle wa Itsumo Hare Nochi Guu": Tachibana Seiichi
JASMS Anime - Tachibana Seiichi
"Juuni Kokki": Kenrou Shinkun
JASMS Anime - Kenrou Shinkun
"Kage Kara Mamoru!" (Folge 6): Hotarus Bruder -
"Kami-chama Karin": Nishikiori Michiru -
"Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou" (Folge 12, 13, 15): Ikeda Kazuma -
"Keroro Gunsou": Saburou -
"Kiddy Grade": Un-ou -
"Konjiki no Gash Bell": Wonray -
"Madlax" (Folge 6): Maurice Lopez
JASMS Anime - Maurice Lopez
"Mahou Sensei Negima": Fate Averruncus -
"Mai Hime": Homura Nagi
JASMS Anime - Homura Nagi
"Mai Otome": Nagi Dai Artai
JASMS Anime - Nagi Dai Artai
"Marmalade Boy": Kei -
"Meine Liebe": Naoji -
"Mirai Nikki": Akise Aru
Akise Aru
"Mujin Wakusei Survive": Howard -
"Nana": Shinichi Okazaki -
"Naru Taru" (Folge 2 & 3): Komori Tomonori -
"Naruto": Gaara -
"Night Head Genesis": Kirihara Naoya -
"Nodame Cantabile" (Folge 20, 21, 23): Takahashi Noriyuki
JASMS Anime - Takahashi Noriyuki
"Outlaw Star" (Folge 7 & 8): Yase -
"Prince of Tennis": Mizuki Hajime -
"Rakugo Tennyo Oyui": Kotsukahara Ukyou -
"Sailor Moon": Fish Eye
JASMS Anime - Fish Eye
"Saint Beast": Yuda -
"Saiyuki Reload": Hakkai -
"Samurai Deeper Kyo": Sarutobi Sasuke -
"Shichinin no Nana": Kamichika Yuuichi
JASMS Anime - Kamichika Yuuichi
"Shining Tears X Wind": Kiriya Kaito
JASMS Anime - Kiriya Kaito
"Shounen Onmyouji": Abe Seimei als Kind -
"Slayers Next": Xellos -
"Slayers Try": Xellos
JASMS Anime - Xellos
"Slayers Try" (Folge 17): Kerel
JASMS Anime - Kerel
"Sukisho": Nanami Kai -
"Tales of Eternia": Riddo (Ried Hershel)
JASMS Anime - Riddo (Ried Hershel)
"Tenjou Tenge" (Folge 10): Sanada Masahiro -
"Tenshi ni Narumon": Mikael -
"The Law of Ueki": Wanko -
"Tokyo Mew Mew" (Folge 30): Shunsuke -
"Voogie's Angel": Ash -
"Yuu Yuu Hakusho": Sensui als Kind -


Erstellt am 6.2.2008. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 25.9.2014