Ishizuka Unshou

JASMS Anime - Ishizuka Unshou

Ishizuka Unshou ist geboren am 16.5.1951.

"After War Gundam X": Aimzat Kartral -
"Ai Yori Aoshi" (Folge 12): Mayus Vater
JASMS Anime - Mayus Vater
"Air Master" (Folge 1): Lucha Master -
"Aquarion": Fudou Gen -
"Armored Trooper Votoms": Fedok Wockam -
"Ayakashi Ayashi": Teizans Vater -
"Ayashi no Ceres": Kurozuka -
"Battle Athletes Victory": Mister Miracle -
"Battle Athletes Victory" (Folge 22 - 26): Kanzaki Daizaemon -
"Beet the Vandel Buster": Bertoz -
"Berserk": Erzähler, Void -
"Big O": Alex Rosewater -
"Birdy the Mighty": Gomez -
"Blassreiter": Gerd Frentzen, Kasugi Shido -
"Blue Submarine No.6": Sidra Dedson -
"Bounen no Xamdou": Takehara Ryuuzou -
"Case Closed": Folge 219: Inspektor Nakamori, Folge 30: Souhei Tatsumi -
"CB Chara Nagai Go World": Kaimu, Violence Jack -
"Cowboy Bebop": Jet Black -
"Cyber City Oedo 808": Saionji Shuuzou -
"Cyborg 009": Claus Van Bogoot -
"Darkstalkers": Donovan Baine
JASMS Anime - Donovan Baine
"Deadman Wonderland OVA": Polizeichef Domon
Polizeichef Domon
"Detective Conan": Inspektor Nakamori -
"Devilman" (Folge 2): Kaim -
"Digimon Tamers": Vajramon -
"Dragon Quest": Baran -
"Eureka Seven" (Folge 18): Britani -
"eX-D: Danger Zone": Munakata Kei -
"Fatal Fury": Jeff Bogard -
"Fighting Beauty Wulong": Cao Da Hen -
"Fighting Spirit": Miyatas Vater -
"Flag": Akagi Keiichi -
"Flame of Recca": Kuukai -
"Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood": Van Hohenheim -
"Fullmetal Alchemist Film": Huskisson -
"Gad Guard": Hachisuka Kogoro -
"Gasaraki": Premierminister -
"Gegege no Kitaro": Makura-Kaesh, Tenome, Kagami-jijii -
"Giant Gorg": Erzähler -
"Gintama" (Folge 84 - 85): Heiji Kozenigata -
"Glass no Kamen": Aoyagi Soichiro -
"Golgo 13" (Folge 2): Sam Sheyand -
"Gosick": Jupiter Rogue
JASMS Anime - Jupiter Rogue
"Great Teacher Onizuka" (Folge 21 - 22): Kizaki -
"Guyver": Oswald Lisker / Guyver II -
"Hajime no Ippo": Miyata-san -
"Happy Lucky Bikkuriman": Chronos -
"Hareluya II Boy": Gouda -
"Hellsing": Peter Ferguson -
"Heroman": Gogol -
"Initial D": Fujiwara Bunta -
"Kaleido Star": Jerry
JASMS Anime - Jerry
"Kaleido Star New Wings": Jerry
JASMS Anime - Jerry
"Karakuri Kengo Den Musashi Lord": Nobunaga -
"Ken'ichi the Mightiest Disciple": Sakaki Shio -
"Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba": Raizou -
"Kiko Senki Dragonar": Erzähler -
"Kita he. Diamond Dust Drops": Harada Kiichi
JASMS Anime - Harada Kiichi
"Kyo kara Maoh": Stoffel -
"Last Exile": Godwyn
Godwyn
"Legend of the Galactic Heroes": Job Trunht -
"Lupin III: Bye Bye Liberty Crisis": Johns, Lucky McDonald, Heidon Kisu -
"Macross Plus": Guld Goa Bowman -
"Magic Kaito": Ginzou Nakamori -
"Mahoromatic": Daimon Hayato, Erzähler -
"Majin Tantei Nogami Neuro": Sugita Yusuke -
"Maze": Astar Torege
JASMS Anime - Astar Torege
"MD Geist": Kurtz -
"Minami no Shima no Chiisana Hikouki Birdy": Big Papa -
"Mobile Suit Gundam 00": Sergei Smirnov -
"Monster": Erzähler, Yarka -
"Moonlight Mile": Chris Jefferson, Folge 1: Anweiser -
"Najica Blitz Tactics": Kuraku Gento -
"Naruto": Zabuza Momochi -
"New Fist of the North Star": Sanga -
"Ninja Ryukenden": Dr. Ned Friedman -
"Oban Star-Racers": Don Wei -
"One Piece": Kizaru, Kuinas Vater -
"Pikachu and Pichu": Iwaku, Kunugidama -
"Pikachu no Obake Carnival": Dogasu, Ghost -
"Pikachu's Summer Vacation": Iwaku, Matadogasu -
"Place Promised in Our Early Days": Okabe -
"Planetes" (Folge 17): Locke Smith -
"Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl": Erzähler, Ookido-hakase -
"Rurouni Kenshin": Fuji -
"Sailor Moon" (Folge 179): Yoshinogawa Tetsurou
JASMS Anime - Yoshinogawa Tetsurou
"Saiyuki Gunlock" (Folge 10): Yakumo -
"Sakura Wars 2": Valentinov -
"Samurai Champloo": Manzou Nokogiri -
"Samurai Girl Real Bout High School": Todo Takao -
"Sankarea": Sanka Dan'ichirou
Sanka Dan'ichirou
"Seikai no Monsho": Inspektor Entruya
JASMS Anime - Inspektor Entruya
"Seikai no Monsho Special Edition": Inspektor Entryua -
"Shin Kyuseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken": Soga -
"Silent Möbius" (Folge 14): Brighton -
"Skull Man": Alucard van Bogeuto -
"Slam Dunk": Taoka Moichi -
"So-Ra-No-Wo-To": Klaus -
"SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next": George -
"Sou Nanda": Eureka Tower -
"Space Travelers": Henry -
"Spirit Warrior": Karl Haushofer (Manjusri), Mahamayuri Vidya-raja -
"Steel Angel Kurumi 2": Tenkai Sumeragi -
"Stitch!": Gantu -
"Street Fighter II: The Movie": Blanka -
"Submarine 707R": Admiral Red -
"Sword of the Stranger": Lord Akaike -
"Tales of Phantasia": Morrison -
"Tank Knights Portriss": File Hook -
"Tenshi ni narumon": Yuuka (Ukkun) -
"The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye": Bogie -
"Tree of Palme": Gus -
"Trigun": Brilliant Dynamites Neon -
"Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust": Priest -
"Vandread": Rabat -
"Violence Jack": Erzähler -
"Violence Jack 3": Violence Jack -
"Violinist of Hamelin": Hell King Bass -
"Virus Buster Serge" (Folge 9 - 12): Dixon -
"Weiß Kreuz": Nichol -
"Wizardry": Morgan -
"Wolf's Rain": Quent Yaiden -
"Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi": Zhou Yu -
"Yomigaeru Sora": Hongou Shuujirou -
"Yoroshiku Mechadock": Watanabe Toshimitsu -
"Yu-Gi-Oh!" (Folge 20): Kaiba Gozaburo -
"Zatch Bell": Gustav -
"Zipang": Taki Eiichiro -


Erstellt am 9.6.2010. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 1.4.2016