Katou Seizo

JASMS Anime - Katou Seizo
"Aku Dai-Sakusen Srungle" (Folge 37): Erzherzog Carlos -
"Apfel Land Story": General Nolbelt -
"Armor Hunter Mellowlink": Stabros -
"Bartender" (Folge 7): Souma Kouji -
"Bastard": Ifriit
JASMS Anime - Ifriit
"Black Cat": Willzark -
"Blade" (Folge 8): Ratsvorsitzender -
"Blocker Corps": Yuri Genrai -
"Chirin no Suzu": Wolf -
"Cho Denji Machine Voltes V": Professor Hamaguchi -
"Crayon Shin-chan": Buriburi Majin, Unkokusai -
"Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier": Gamo Whisky -
"Densetsu Kyojin Ideon": Jinma Gindoro -
"Detective Conan": Matsumoto Kiyonaga -
"Doraemon": Abujiru, Ginkaku -
"Dororon Enma-kun Meeramera": Detayou -
"Down Load - Namiamidabutsu wa Ai no Uta": Echigoya -
"Eiyuu Gaiden Mozaicka": Karmahal -
"Elemental Gelade": Okashira -
"Fire Emblem": Jaygun -
"Fist of the North Star": Generalissimo Barcom -
"Five Numbers": Rojin -
"Freedom": Alan -
"Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood": Cornello -
"Game Center Arashi" (Folge 20): Mumie -
"Garzey's Wing": König Fungun -
"Genocyber": Kenesu -
"Ginga Tetsudo Monogatari" (Folge 20): Big One -
"Gokusen": Fuji -
"Golgo 13" (Folge 12): Häuptling Jerome Knight -
"Government Crime Investigation Agent Zaizen Jotaro": Soneya Kiyonaga -
"Graduation": alter Bahnhofsvorsteher -
"Gunsmith Cats" (Folge 2 & 3): Senator Edward Haints
JASMS Anime - Edward Haints
"Guyver": Dr. Hamilcar Barcas -
"Hajime no Ippo": Dankichi Hama -
"Hidamari no Ki" (Folge 13 & 16): Naosukeha Ii -
"Hyper Doll": Dr. Zaiclit -
"Ideon: Be Invoked": Gindoro Jinma, Zou Habel Gande -
"In The Beginning - The Bible Stories": Abraham -
"K.O. Beast": Czar Master -
"Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman F": Sosai Z -
"Karasu Tengu Kabuto": Radou -
"Kikou Keisatsu Metal Jack": Häuptling Daigo -
"Kimba the White Lion": Toto -
"Kino's Journey" (Folge 7): König -
"Kure-nai" (Folge 1 & 8): Großvater -
"Kyojin no Hoshi": Ittetsu Hoshi -
"Legend of the Galactic Heroes" (Folge 13): Baron Kleingeld -
"Let's Nupu-Nupu": Oyaji Ganko -
"Lupin III: Part II": Don Hagero, Don Kecchi, Dr. Paolo, ICPO Chef, Inspektor Tryufo -
"Lupin III: Part III": Baakaa, Gisu Oosa -
"Lupin III: The Fuma Conspiracy": Inspektor Zenigata -
"Manmaru the Ninja Penguin": Hakuro -
"MAPS": Lingrade -
"Master Keaton" (Folge 8): Takita Kouzo -
"Mermaid Forest" (Folge 7): Mönch -
"Mezzo Folge 11)": Ooyabu -
"Mouse" (Folge 10): Muon Soraya -
"Muteki O Tri-Zenon": Spielleiter -
"Naruto Shippuden": Mouryou -
"Natsume Yujin-Cho San" (Folge 8): Saigami -
"Ninja Scroll": Anden Yamidoro -
"Ninpu Kamui Gaiden" (Folge 2): Mashira -
"O-bake no... Holly": Spartan -
"Oishinbo": Koizumi -
"Outlaw Star": Hazanko -
"Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt" (Folge 7a): Mesutron
JASMS Anime - Mesutron
"Panzer World Galient": Mardal -
"Paranoia Agent" (Folge 12): Tsukikos Vater -
"Pokemon": Namidabashi, Viper -
"Princess Minerva": Hagan -
"Rainbow Samurai": Yoshida Toudou -
"Rhea Gall Force": Nelson
JASMS Anime - Nelson
"Ronin Warriors: Gaiden": Shikaisen -
"Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs": Huser -
"Salamander": Doromo -
"Shadow": Hattori Juuzou -
"Shigurui: Death Frenzy": Iwamoto Kogan -
"Shin Kyojin no Hoshi": Ittetsu Hoshi -
"Shuten Doji-The Star Hand Kid": Shikaisen -
"Slayers Great": Galia -
"Souten no Ken": Da-Yan Zhang -
"Space Adventure Cobra": Dog Savalas, Zigova -
"Spirit Warrior" (Folge 1): Oberpriester -
"Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki": Dr. Clay
JASMS Anime - Dr. Clay
"Time Bokan" (Folge 10): Sanada Nobushige -
"Tokyo Godfathers": Okaa-san -
"Tokyo Revelation": Priester -
"Tottoi": Nanni Spass -
"Transformers: Scramble City": Devastator, Megatron -
"Trigun": Bastalk -
"Twilight of the Dark Master": Takamiya (männlich) -
"Utsunomiko": Houki -
"Vampire Hunter D": Graf Magnus Lee -
"Wizard of Oz": The Great and Powerful Oz -
"Yu-Gi-Oh": Kuzuyama Tetsuzo -
"Yuusha Raideen": Gourai Kyoretsu -
"Z-Mind": Jim Pekinpah -
"Zenmai Zamurai": Cha-jiji -
und weitere kleinere Rollen in "Ruin Explorers", "Slayers Revolution" und "Utakata"


Erstellt am 17.8.1998. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 23.9.2011