Kondou Takayuki

Kondou Takayuki
"Ano hana": Hisakawa Tetsudou (Poppo)
Hisakawa Tetsudou (Poppo)
"Aria the Scarlet Ammo": Muto Goki -
"Bakugan Battle Brawlers": Angelo, Klaus, Kuso Shinjiro -
"Bakuman" (Folge 18): Akito Takagis Bruder -
"Basquash!": Naviga Stelte -
"Best Student Council": Fujisawa Koukyuu -
"Bikkuriman 2000": Heddorokoko, Outoma -
"Bokurano": Kazu, Yoshida -
"Buso Renkin": Rokumasu Kouji -
"D.N.Angel" (Folge 23): Kyle -
"Dance in the Vampire Bund": Camille -
"Daphne in the Brilliant Blue": Billy, Manager -
"Diamond Daydreams" (Folge 9): Radio Boy
Radio Boy
"Dream Eater Merry" (Folge 7): Delga -
"Full Moon wo Sagashite": Doctor, Emcee, Kuwahara, Shirakami -
"Getbackers" (Folge 35): Doktor -
"Girls Bravo" (Folge 3): Radio DJ -
"Glass Fleet": Nordian -
"Glass Mask": Richter Saitou -
"Godannar": Saruwatari Go -
"Guin Saga": Tangard -
"Guyver": Kimura, Synevite -
"Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow" (Folge 21): Shijima Seiji -
"Hell Girl: Two Mirrors" (Folge 9): Kizaki Kouta -
"Hourou Musuko": Kaneda Kentarou -
"Hyouka": Nakajo Jun'ya -
"Ichigo Mashimaro": Klassenlehrer
Klassenlehrer
"Ichigo Mashimaro Encore" (Folge 1): Klassenlehrer -
"Indian Summer": Murase Takaya -
"Karas": Krankenschwester -
"Kujibiki Unbalance" (Folge 1): Watanabe -
"Kyoran Kazoku Nikki": Midarezaki Oka -
"Legend of Heroes": Agate Crosner -
"Legends of the Dark King" (Folge 7): Raoh (als Kind) -
"Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic" (Folge 4 - 5): Dorge
Dorge
"Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Maho Shojo ": Jet -
"Medabots": Kantaroth -
"Ninja Nonsense": Ninja 4 -
"Nodame Cantabile": Ookouchi Mamoru
Ookouchi Mamoru
"Pandora Hearts": Fang -
"Pinky:st": Yoshiharu -
"Polar Bear's Café": kanadische Porcupine, Riesenschildkröte Kirino, Koala -
"Potemayo": Hatsushiba Kaoru -
"Prince of Tennis": Ouishi Shuichiro, Nomura Takaya, Mori Tatsunori -
"Pumpkin Scissors": Karl -
"Rockman.EXE Stream": Nenjiro -
"Sadamitsu the Destroyer": Muzan -
"SD Gundam Force": Nataku, Leo -
"Shakugan no Shana": Tanaka Eita
Tanaka Eita
"Shakugan no Shana Second": Tanaka Eita
Tanaka Eita
"Shakugan no Shana III (Final)": Tanaka Eita
Tanaka Eita
"Shakugan no Shana Tokubetsuhen: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! ": Tanaka Eita
Tanaka Eita
"Sisters of Wellber" (Folge 5): Tack -
"Starship Operators": Chiba Hide -
"ToHeart2": Vorleser -
"Tona-Gura!" (Folge 1): Mathematiklehrer -
"Transformers: Robots in Disguise": Dangar, Mach Alert -
"Upotte ONA": Genkoku-sensei
Genkoku-sensei
"Upotte OVA": Genkoku-sensei
Genkoku-sensei
"Utawarerumono": Aide, Bonahoi, Inaushi, Suonkasu -
"Whistle!": Fujishiro Seiji -
"Yu-Gi-Oh!": Honda Hiroto -
"Zakuro": Hanadate Takatoshi -
und weitere kleinere Rollen in "Best Student Council", "Eureka Seven", "Fafner", "Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu", "Genshiken", "Gundam Evolve", "Honey and Clover", "Kaleido Star", "Tactical Roar", "To aru Kagaku no Railgun", "Utawarerumono", "Utakata" und "Yakitate!! Japan"


Erstellt am 20.3.2013. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 30.6.2014