Morikawa Toshiyuki

JASMS Anime - Morikawa Toshiyuki

Morikawa Toshiyuki ist geboren am 26.1.1967 in Kanagawa.

"009-1": Roki -
"801 T.T.S. Airbats": Kazuaki Akizuki -
"After School in Teacher's Lounge": Hitoshi Kawase -
"After War Gundam X": Shagia Frost -
"Allison & Lillia": Travas -
"Angel Tales": Gou -
"Angelique: Seichi Yori Ai o Komete": Ernst -
"Aoki Densetsu Shoot": Atsushi Kamiya -
"Apocalypse Zero": Haoka -
"Appleseed": Miyamoto Yoshitsune -
"Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution": Abuto Keiji
JASMS Anime - Abuto Keiji
"Aquarion": Touma -
"Araiso Private High School Student Council Executive Committee": Makoto Kubota -
"Armored Dragon Legend Villgust": Kui -
"Astro Boy: Shinsen-gumi": Bluebon -
"Azuki-chan": Sugita -
"Babel II": Griffin -
"Baby Felix": Professor -
"Bakuen Campus Guardress": Yamashiro Kazuma -
"Banno Yasai Ninninman": Ninninman -
"Battle Skipper": Toudou -
"Battle Team Lakers EX": Akira / Blade Knight -
"Berserk": Griffith -
"Bewitching Nozomi": Nanjou -
"Black Lagoon" (Folge 11): Chan
JASMS Anime - Mr. Chan
"Blade of the Immortal": Giichi -
"Bleach": Kurosaki Isshin
JASMS Anime - Kurosaki Isshin
"Bleach": Tousen Kaname
JASMS Anime - Tousen Kaname
"Bleach": Tsubaki
JASMS Anime - Tsubaki
"Blue Dragon": Homeron -
"Brave of Gold Goldran": Waruta -
"Brave Police J-Decker": Duke -
"Bronze: Zetsuai Since 1989": Master -
"Buzzer Beater": Tachion -
"Case Closed": Folge 47: Kijima, Folge 232: Ueda -
"Casshan: Robot Hunter" (Folge 2): Pilot -
"Casshern Sins": Dio -
"Chiisana Kyojin Microman" (Folge 7): Burizaku -
"Chinpui": Aporofu -
"Christopher Columbus": Bartolomeo Columbus (ls Erwachsener), Christopher Columbus (als Kind) -
"Chu-Bra!!": Tsuzuki -
"Close the Last Door": Honda Kenzou -
"Cosmo Warrior Zero Gaiden": Warrius Zero -
"Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier": Kain -
"Cyborg Kuro-chan": Grey, Suzuki Ichiro -
"D.Gray-man": Tyki Mikk -
"Damekko Doubutsu": Yunihiko -
"Deadman Wonderland": Genkaku Higashi
JASMS Anime - Genkaku Higashi
"Demonbane": Blake -
"Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten": Miyauchi Izumo -
"Descendants of Darkness": Tatsumi Seiichiro -
"Devil Hunter Yohko" (Folge 5): Asakura Ryuuichi
Asakura Ryuuichi
"Devil May Cry": Dante -
"Digimon Adventure 02": Mummymon, Oikawa Yukio -
"Dinozaurs: The Series": Dino Tyranno -
"Dog of Flanders": George (als Erwashener) -
"Don't Leave Me Alone, Daisy": X Yamakawa -
"Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound": Gokua -
"Dragon Knight: The Wheel of Time": Eto -
"DT Eightron": Rody -
"Early Reins": Jack -
"El Cazador de la Bruja" (Folge 26): Roberto -
"Embracing Love - Cherished Spring": Iwaki Kyousuke -
"F-Zero Falcon Densetsu": Suzaku Ryu -
"Fairy Musketeers": Jed -
"Fancy Lala" (Folge 23): Morio -
"Fighting Spirit": Alexander Volg Zangief -
"Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children": Sephiroth -
"First Kiss Story": Hayakawa Shougo -
"Flint, The Time Detective": Maskierter Man -
"Fortune Quest L": Clay -
"Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu": Hayashimizu Azunobu
JASMS Anime - Hayashimizu Azunobu
"Fuma no Kojirou: Fuma Hanran-hen": Muuma -
"Futari wa Precure Splash Star": Gooyan -
"Gakuen Heaven": Nakajima Hideaki -
"Gallery Fake": Fujita Reiji -
"Gasaraki": Oberst Ookawa, General Kuwajima, Won -
"Gegege no Kitaro (TV 5/2007)" (Folge 50): Kunio -
"Genji Tsuushin Agedama": Kensaku-sensei, Satoo -
"Ghost Sweeper Mikami": Peter -
"Glass Mask (TV 2005)": Hayami Masumi -
"Glass no Kamen": Ozaki Ichiren -
"Gokinjo Monogatari": Yusuke -
"Gorillaman": Nimura -
"Guyver": Somlum -
"Hakkenden: Legend of the Dog Warriors": Satomi Yoshinari -
"Hakuoki Hekketsu-roku" (Folge 19): Matsudaira Katamori -
"Hanasakeru Seishonen": Lee-Leng Huang -
"Hard Boiled the Movie": Liu -
"Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time" (Folge 7): Nue -
"Homeroom Affairs": TokiroEhara -
"Hyper Speed GranDoll": Narazaki -
"Initial D: Fourth Stage": Ninomiya Daiki -
"Inuyasha": Kagewaki -
"Inuyasha TV": Naraku
JASMS Anime - Naraku
"Inuyasha 2. Film": Naraku
JASMS Anime - Naraku
"Jigoku Sensei Nube": Tamazou -
"Jing: King of Bandits": Master Gear -
"Junjo Romantica": Isaka Ryuuichiro -
"Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger": Horus, Pochiro -
"Kama Sutra": Siva -
"Karin" (Folge 18): Kurobara no Prince -
"Key the Metal Idol": Tataki Shuuichi -
"Kiddy Grade" (Folge 24): Cesario -
"Kikou Sen'nyo Rouran": Onimaru -
"Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo": Kengo -
"King of Thorn": Marco Owen -
"Kinnikuman Nisei - Second Generations": Terry The Kid -
"Kirepapa": Takatsukasa Chihiro -
"Kiss wa Me ni shite": Muari -
"Knight Hunters": Asada Tetsuya -
"Konjiki no Gash Bell: 101 Banme no Mamono": Wiseman -
"Koryu no Mimi": Natsume Kiroemon -
"Koukou Butouden Crows": Kirishima Hiromi -
"Kuchu Buranko" (Folge 1): Yamashita Kohei -
"Kuso Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy": Gologs -
"Kyo kara Maoh!": Conrad Weller, Laurence Weller -
"Last Exile": Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe
"Legend of Himiko": Shigara -
"Legend of the Blue Wolves": Leonard Steinberg -
"Legend of the Mystical Ninja": Seppukumaru -
"Madara": Roketsu -
"Madlax": Carossea Doon
JASMS Anime - Carossea Doon
"Magi": Ugo
Ugo
"Major": Alex, Jeff Keene, Toshis Vater -
"Mamotte Shugogetten": Izumo -
"Marmalade Boy": Brian Grant -
"Mars": Dr. Yamaguchi -
"Martian Successor Nadesico": Tsukiomi Gen'ichiro -
"Massugu ni Ikou": Watabe Kyosuke -
"Master Keaton" (Folge 27): Nikolai -
"Maze": Shikku
JASMS Anime - Shikku
"Miracle Girls": Itakura -
"Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge": Kisho, Shimozuma Rairyu -
"Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory": Raban Karcs -
"Mobile Suit Gundam Wing": Abdul, Nichol, Otto -
"Mobile Suit Victory Gundam": Kill Tandon, Kuffu Salomon, Metchet Rubence -
"Moekan": Kanzaki Takahiro -
"Mokke" (Folge 20): Nakahara -
"Moldiver": Ozora Hiroshi
JASMS Anime - Ozora Hiroshi
"Moryo no Hako": Enokizu Reijiro -
"Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku": Koizumi Jun'ichiro -
"My My Mai" (Folge 2): Kudou Ryouichi -
"My Sexual Harassment": Fujita -
"NANA": Ichinose Takumi -
"Nangoku Shounen Papuwa-kun": Kintaro -
"Naruto": Kimimaro -
"Naruto Shippuden": Ahiko, Kimimaro, Namikaze Minato -
"Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I am the Hero!": Murasame -
"Nazca": Huascar -
"Neo Ranga": Tetsu Hayato -
"Night Head Genesis": Kirihara Naoto -
"Ninja Scroll": Renya Yagyuu -
"Ninku" (Folge 8): Shuri -
"Nodame Cantabile: Paris": Jean Donnadieu
JASMS Anime - Jean Donnadieu
"O-bake no... Holly": Paki -
"One Piece": Enel, Hatchan -
"Otaku no Video": Iiyama
JASMS Anime - Iiyama
"Otohime Connection": Yuuta -
"Otome Yokai Zakuro" (Folge 11): Enaga -
"OVAL X OVER": Arth -
"Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt" (Folge 8b): Tom Croose
JASMS Anime - Tom Croose
"Peacemaker": Ichimura Ryuunosuke -
"Penguin no Mondai": Johnny Kobayashi -
"PetoPeto-san": Maeta Keiichi -
"Please Save My Earth": Jinpachi -
"Pocket Monster Crystal: Raikou Ikazuchi no Densetsu": Bashou -
"Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl": Mikuri -
"Pokémon" (Folge 71): Shiba -
"Pokemon Advance" (Folge 52): Sekido -
"Princess Rouge": Raiga -
"Program": Duo -
"Rainbow Samurai": Sakamoto Gonpei, Fukuoka Takachika -
"Rave Master": Gale Glory -
"Rideback": Kiefer
JASMS Anime - Kiefer
"Ring ni Kakero": Napoleon -
"Romeo and the Black Brothers": Adolfo Montobani -
"Rose de Versailles": André Grandier -
"RPG Densetsu Hepoi": Banzain, Ganganji, Ghost Castle, Hyouzan Castle -
"Sailor Moon S" (Folge 115): Kazama Yuu
JASMS Anime - Kazama Yuu
"Saint Beast": Seiryu no Gou -
"Saint Seiya Tenkai-hen": Theseus -
"Saint Tail": Sawatari -
"Saiunkoku Monogatari": Shuei La -
"Saiyuki": Homura -
"Saiyuki: Requiem": Specter -
"Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi": Isaka Ryuichiro -
"Sengoku Basara": Kojuro Katakura -
"Shin chan": Sukeko Mashirou -
"Shin Hakkenden": Jinrai -
"Shonen Onmyouji": Seiryuu -
"Shuffle!": König der Teufel -
"Siamese - First Mission": Ippe -
"Skull Man": Kumashiro Masaki -
"Slam Dunk": Kazuo Araki, Nobunaga Kiyota, Toki Kuwata, Mito Youhei -
"Slayers Next" (Folge 16): Keith -
"Slayers TRY" (Folge 16): Ralmus
JASMS Anime - Ralmus
"Sorcerer Hunters" (Folge 19): Julian Monet -
"Soten Koro": Zhào Yún -
"Sotsugyou M: Oretachi no Carnival": Mikagekouji Kasumi -
"Space Oz no Bouken": Athletic -
"Speed Grapher": Suitengu Chouji -
"Speed Racer X": Hibiki Ken'ichi -
"Spirit of The Sun": Hata Ryoutarou -
"Steel Angel Kurumi": Dr. Brandow -
"Strange Dawn": Deum -
"Submarine Super 99": Oyama Kizuku -
"Sukisho": Ryouya Kozuki -
"Super Robot Taisen OG": Nanbu Kyosuke -
"Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu": Tamaru Yutaka
JASMS Anime - Tamaru Yutaka
"Sword Art Online II": Kikuoka Seijirou
Kikuoka Seijirou
"Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (Film)": Kikuoka Seijirou
Kikuoka Seijirou
"Takegami - Guardian of Darkness": Unkei -
"Tales of Phantasia": Dhaos -
"Tales of Symphonia the Animation": Yuan -
"Tekkaman Blade": Takaya "D-Boy" Aiba / Tekkaman Blade -
"Tenchi Muyo 1. Film": Masaki Nobuyuki (als Kind) -
"Tenjho Tenge": Takayanagi Mitsuomi -
"Tenshi Nanka ja Nai": Sudoo Akira -
"Tetsujin 28-go FX": Franken -
"Tohai Densetu Akagi": Suzuki -
"Tokyo Mew Mew" (Folge 33): Ron Yueping -
"Tokyo Revelation": Yousuke -
"Tottemo! Luckyman": Victoryman -
"Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk": Uraagon -
"Trigun": Kesskass -
"Twin Signal": Maki -
"Ulysses 31" (Folge 1): Yumaiosu -
"Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan": Kisaragi -
"Volcano High (live-action movie)": Jang Ryang -
"Voogie's Angel": Jay Burst -
"Votoms Finder": Deerhalt -
"Wakakusa Monogatari Nan to Jou Sensei": Franz -
"Wild 7": Tada -
"Wild Cardz": Red Lobster
JASMS Anime - Red Lobster
"Wild Seven": Tada -
"Wolf Guy": Inugami Akira -
"Wolverine": Cyclops (Scott Summers) -
"X": Seiichirou Aoki
JASMS Anime - Seiichirou Aoki
"Yamato Takeru": Mikazuchi -
"Yatterman (movie 2009)": Minister Pa Zuru -
"Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou": Ayase -
"Yu Yu Hakusho": Roto, Shishiwaka Maru -
"Yu-Gi-Oh!": Jounouchi Katsuya -
"Zombie-Loan": Bekkou -


Erstellt am 9.4.2011. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 5.1.2016