Shitaya Noriko

JASMS Anime Synchronsprecher - Shitaya Noriko
"Ah My Goddess TV" (Folge 1 und 3): Hijiri
JASMS Anime - Hijiri
"Ah My Goddess TV2": Hijiri
JASMS Anime - Hijiri
"Air Gear": Ton-chan-sensei -
"Alien 9": Tomine Kasumi
JASMS Anime - Tomine Kasumi
"BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution": Mizusaka Ren -
"Bleach": Tsumugiya Ururu -
"Buso Renkin": Kawai Saori -
"Cardfight!! Vanguard": Uno Reiji -
"Carnival Phantasm": Matou Sakura
Matou Sakura
"Carnival Phantasm": Seihai-kun
Seihai-kun
"Coyote Ragtime Show": Chelsea -
"Cross Game": Tsukishima Momiji -
"D.C. ~Da Capo~": Emi -
"D.Gray-man" (Folge 5): Guzol Young -
"Daphne in the Brilliant Blue": Krankenschwester -
"Deltora Quest" (Folge 23 & 24): Francoise -
"Eiga de Tojo": Tanpopo -
"Emma: A Victorian Romance": Collin Jones -
"Fate/stay night": Matou Sakura
Matou Sakura
"Fate/stay night Unlimited Blade Works": Matou Sakura
Matou Sakura
"Fate/Zero": Matou Sakura
Matou Sakura
"Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime Gyu!": Rosemary -
"Galaxy Angel X (Folge 6)": Toshio -
"Glass no Kamen" (Folge 2 & 3): Suzuki -
"Glass no Kamen" (Folge 16): Tanaka Keiko -
"Gosick": Avril Bradley
JASMS Anime - Avril Bradley
"Gurren Lagann": Maosha -
"Hamtaro": Sumire-chan; Tsutomu-kun -
"Heartcatch Precure!": Kasumi -
"Jigoku Shoujo" ("Hell Girl") (Folge 18): Kamikawa Miki
Kamikawa Miki
"Infinite Stratos": Maya Yamada -
"Is This a Zombie?": Kyoko -
"Kamichama Karin": Himeka Kujyou -
"Kannazuki no Miko": Kurusugawa Himeko
JASMS Anime - Kurusugawa Himeko
"Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox": Sahara Iku -
"Kirarin Revolution": Fubuki Toudou, Mii-tyan -
"Kurokami The Animation": Kuro -
"Kyou Kara Ma Ou" (Folge 5): Beatrice -
"Kyoran Kazoku Nikki": Milcatopy -
"Linebarrels of Iron": Niiyama Risako -
"Maburaho": Naruo Raika -
"Magical Witch Punie-chan": Koku Tetsuko -
"Mameushi-kun": Azuki -
"Maria-sama ga miteru": Katsura -
"Massugu ni Ikou": Saotome Nao -
"Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch": Mimi, Korallengeist -
"Mirmo Zibang!": Hanzo, Umezono Momo -
"Naruto": Moegi -
"Parappa the Rapper" (Folge 17): Gallery -
"Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl": Suzuna -
"Psychic Academy": Rusho -
"Requiem from the Darkness" (Folge 9): Chiyoko -
"Rockman.EXE Beast": Trill -
"S.A": Sayo, Oikawa Yui -
"Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas": Caro -
"Shattered Angels": Himiko -
"Shugo Chara!": Himekawa Maika -
"Tokyo Underground" (Folge 7 - 9): May -
"Touka Gettan": Suzume -
"Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE" (Folge 22): Kotoko -
"Venus Versus Virus": Kyouko -


Erstellt am 30.6.2005. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 10.11.2015