Takagi Wataru

JASMS Anime - Takagi Wataru

Takagi Wataru ist geboren am 25.7.1966 in Chiba.

"Abashiri Family": Biniku -
"After War Gundam X": Garrod Ran -
"Ah Harima-nada": Hyuganada -
"Ai to Yuki no Pig Girl Tonde Burin": Jimmy Matsumoto, Mike -
"All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku": Tenchou -
"Ambassador Magma": Sekta Junia -
"Angel Links": Goryuu
JASMS Anime - Goryuu
"Aoi Bungaku Series": Horiki -
"Aoki Densetsu Shoot!": Willy Reinhard -
"Aoyama Gosho Tanpen-shu" (Folge 3): Hara Keisuke -
"Aoyama Gosho Tanpen-shu 2" (Folge 3): Totte -
"Arc the Lad": Alfred -
"Armitage III": Lowell Guntz -
"Ashita e Free Kick": Jose Mascowitz -
"Ayakashi -Samurai Horror Tales": Satou Yomoshichi -
"Ayashi no Ceres": Hayama -
"Bakuretsu Tenshi": Wong
JASMS Anime - Wong
"Beelzebub": Bathym de Emna Alaindelon -
"Beyblade: Metal Fusion": Kumade Kumasuke -
"Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage" (Folge 20 -22): Chaka
JASMS Anime - Chaka
"Bleach": Shiba Ganjuu
JASMS Anime - Shiba Ganjuu
-
"Boken Yuki Pluster World": Badnick -
"Bomberman Bidaman Bakugaiden" (Folge 8): Dark Shinobi -
"Bubblegum Crash" (Folge 2): Polizist
JASMS Anime - Polizist
"Buzzer Beater": Edgar -
"Candidate for Goddess": Gareas Elidd -
"Captain Tsubasa J": Singprasert Bunnaak -
"Case Closed": Takagi, Yamagishi Eiichi, Kojima Genta, Kentarou -
"Choja Reideen": Kaidou Shinobu -
"Cinderella Boy": Aramis -
"Clockwork Fighters Hiwou's War": Kurozaru -
"Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier": Kabore -
"Dead Leaves": Quack Doctor -
"Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z": Maguro Monster, Masao -
"Diamond Daydreams" (Folge 8 & 9): Nagai -
"Dinozaurs: The Series": Dino Stego -
"Doraemon": Nobitas Lehrer -
"Durarara!!": Horada -
"Eat-Man": Lucas -
"Ellcia": Fank -
"EX-Driver": David -
"Excel Saga": Rikudo Koshi, Kosuke -
"Exper Zenon": Nori -
"F-Zero Falcon Densetsu" (Folge 19): Zeo -
"Fighting Spirit": Aoki Masaru -
"Fire Emblem": Bartz -
"First Loves": Kakeshi -
"Flame of Recca" (Folge 14 & 15): Kuchibashimaru -
"Flint, The Time Detective": Nioja -
"Fushigi Yuugi (OAV 2)" (Folge 5): Hikou -
"Futari wa Pretty Cure Max Heart": Uraganos -
"Gakusaver": Satou -
"Gambler Densetsu Tetsuya": Dan -
"Gegege no Kitaro": Azuki-Hakari, Maus-Junge, Shibaten -
"Genji Tsuushin Agedama": Suzuki, Tanaka -
"Genma Wars": Dan -
"Getbackers": Kait -
"Ghost Stories" (Folge 19): kopfloser Reiter -
"Gigolo": Bosozoku A -
"Gintama": Oberst Cherry -
"Gokusen": Miyata -
"Great Teacher Onizuka": Onizuka Eikichi -
"Guitar o Motta Shonen": Kontaibo Reijiro -
"Guyver": Cronos Combatant, Nealcos -
"H2": Hironaga -
"Hajime no Ippo": Aoki Masaru -
"Hamtaro" (Folge 60): Ichijyou Hidemaro -
"Hellsing" (Folge 2): Leif -
"Hellsing Ultimate": Jan Valentine -
"Here is Greenwood": Yanagisawa -
"Hipira: The Little Vampire": Frosch Prinz -
"Ichigo 100%": Komiyama Rikiya -
"Idol Project": Ivle -
"Initial D": Kenji -
"Iria -Zeiram the Animation": Nanpuu, Zeiram -
"Jigoku Shoujo" ("Hell Girl") (Folge 11): Inagaki Takashi
Inagaki Takashi
"Jungle no Ouja Taa-chan" (Folge 36 -37): Samuransakku -
"Kama Sutra": Polizist -
"Kasumin" (Folge 10): Wasshoi -
"Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba": Hitode-Otoko -
"Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo": Jin'ya, Natsuoka -
"King of Bandit Jing in Seventh Heaven": Maraschino -
"Kinkyuu Hasshin Saver Kids": Ken -
"Kirarin Revolution" (Folge 30): Scoop Gotou -
"Konjiki no Gash Bell": Kaneyama -
"Kouchuu Ouja Mushiking": Bibi -
"Kuso Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy": Budo Muscle, Nelson -
"Kyo kara Maoh!": Clint, Lahzel -
"Kyoryu Bokenki Jura Tripper": Tank -
"L/R: Licensed by Royalty": Frost -
"Law of Ueki": Karlpaccho -
"Locke the Superman: New World Battle Team": Pilot -
"Mahoujin Guru Guru": Gail -
"Manmaru the Ninja Penguin": Gankichi -
"Marmalade Boy": Mizutani Akira -
"Megaman: Upon a Star": Rush -
"Megazone 23 Part III": EX Staff -
"Megumi no Daigo": Asahina Daigo -
"Meine Liebe" (Folge 9): Douglas -
"Mezzo" (Folge 8): Magura -
"Mirmo Zibang!" (Folge 76): Produzent -
"Mobile Suit Gundam UC": Alberto Vist -
"Mojako": Pitekan -
"Monster": Gustav Milch -
"Monster Rancher": Suezou -
"Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku": Jong-nam -
"Najica Blitz Tactics" (Folge 6): Kommandant -
"Naruto" (Folge 21): verkleideter Iruka -
"Naruto Shippuden": Tobi -
"Natsuki Crisis": Kobashi -
"Nintama Rantaro": Ooki Masanosuke, Taki Yashamaru -
"Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan" (Folge 5): Adashibara-sensei -
"Nurse Angel Ririka SOS" (Folge 32): Nakayama -
"One Outs": Nakane -
"One Piece": Bellamy, Largo, Roronoa Zoro, Django -
"Otaku no Video": Kitajima -
"Otohime Connection": Hayashi-kun -
"Outlaw Star" (Folge 14): Crackerjack -
"Pandalian": Gold, Panno -
"Pilot Candidate": Gareas Elidd -
"Pokemon": Umio, Jinbei, Leon -
"PoPoLoCrois": Don, Marco -
"Power Stone": Jack -
"Precure All Stars DX2": Bunbee, Uraganos -
"Princess Rouge": Yuusuke -
"Red Baron": Momonari Chatatsu -
"Rei Rei": Tanaka
JASMS Anime - Tanaka
"Rio -Rainbow Gate!": Orlin Dunhill -
"Rumiko Takahashi Anthology": Date, Gorgeous, Kyuu-chan, Asakawa, Ritsukos Schweigervater, Yukos Mann -
"Rurouni Kenshin": Onizaki Gengo, Shindou Tatewaki -
"Rurouni Kenshin OVA": Takasugi Shinsaku
JASMS Anime - Takasugi Shinsaku
"S-CRY-ed": George Tatsunami -
"Saber Marionette R" (Folge 1): Ansager -
"Sailor Moon R": Rubeus
JASMS Anime - Rubeus
"Sailor Moon S" (Folge 95): MC
JASMS Anime - MC
"Sailor Moon SuperS" (Folge 132): Kobayashi -
"Saiyuki": Genjo Sanzo -
"Samurai Pizza Cats": Gotton, Yatto Kame No. 1, Zekkoh Bird -
"Samurai Shodown": Galford D. Weller -
"SD Gundam Gaiden": GM Sniper Custom the Forest Elf -
"Seikai no Monshou" (Folge 13): Totengräber
JASMS Anime - Totengräber
"Shaman King": Kevin (X-Laws); Tokagerou -
"Shiki": Tatsumi
Tatsumi
"Shin Cutey Honey": Hayami Akakabu
JASMS Anime - Hayami Akakabu
"Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children" (Folge 31): Komainu -
"Shirayuki Hime no Densetsu": Pet -
"Showa Monogatari": Takayanagi Ryo -
"Showa Monogatari": Takayanagi Ryo -
"Slayers Try": Valgarv
JASMS Anime - Valgarv
"Space Pirate Captain Herlock": Dr. Pak, Nu D -
"Stitch!" (Folge 5): Sparky -
"Street Fighter Alpha": Adon -
"Symphony in August": shida Takeshi -
"Takegami -Guardian of Darkness": Rago -
"Takoyaki Mant-Man" (Folge 43a): Eisverkäufer -
"Tekkaman Blade II": Hayato -
"Tenchi Muyou": Kamidake
JASMS Anime - Kamidake
"Tenchi Muyou": Hotsuma, Yoshiaki Zumino -
"Tenshi na Konamaiki": Genzou Soga -
"Tetsujin 28-go FX": Ikamu, Sukagawa -
"Tohai Densetu Akagi": Yagi -
"Tokko": Kunikida Kaoru -
"Toriko": Zonge -
"Transformers": Cheetus -
"Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai": Keiko -
"Vampire Princess Miyu TV" (Folge 12): Masakis Vater
JASMS Anime - Masakis Vater
"Vampiyan Kids": Tonakai -
"Wan Wan Serebu Soreyuke! Tetsunoshin": Mop -
"Wedding Peach" (Folge 10): Sacchima
JASMS Anime - Sacchima
"Wedding Peach DX" (Folge 1): Matsugoro
JASMS Anime - Matsugoro
"Wedding Peach DX" (Folge 2): Tom
JASMS Anime - Tom
"Wedding Peach DX" (Folge 3): Torao
JASMS Anime - Torao
"Weiß Kreuz" (Folge 19): Kawaji Isao -
"Wolf Guy": Dr. Ishizuka -
"X-Men": Todd -
"Yamato Takeru": Kiryuu -
"YAT Anshin! Uchu Ryokou": Daniel, Clive -
"Yes! Precure 5": Bunbee -
"Yusha Tokkyu Might Gaine" (Folge 15): Interi -
"Zatch Bell": Kaneyama -
"Zenryoku Usagi": Oyakata -
"Zoids" (Folge 36): Kaningamu -
"Zoids/ZERO": Harry Champ -


Erstellt am 19.10.2011. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 10.11.2015