Takeuchi Junko

Takeuchi Junko

Takeuchi Junko

Takeuchi Junko ist geboren am 5.4.1972 in Saitama.

"Agent Aika": Pink Delmo (Betty) -
"Ashita no Nadja" (Folge 30): Moore -
"Baby Love": Koharu Seto -
"Beast Wars II Cho Seimeitai Transformers": Moon -
"Bikkuriman 2000": Nan Baa Disp Ray -
"Bomberman Jetters" (Folge 32): Pui -
"Buddha: The Great Departure": Chapra als Kind -
"Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002": Taki als Kind -
"Children Who Chase Lost Voices": Mimi -
"Cho Hatsumei Boy Kanipan": Kanipan -
"Cho Seimeitai Transformers: Beast Wars Neo": Break -
"Claymore": Noel
Noel
"Denno Bokenki Webdiver": Asaba Naoki -
"Digimon Adventure": Deluman, Floramon, Geckomon, Gerbemon, Gomamon, Hangyomon, Ikkakumon, Kanbara Takuya, Pukamon, Sukamon, Yukidarumon, Yue Hong, Zudomon -
"Dr. Rin ni Kiitemite!": Tenshin, Konishi Yue -
"Early Reins": Caroline -
"File of Young Kindaichi Returns": Itsukushima Ranko -
"Full Moon wo Sagashite" (Folge 13): Taiki -
"Gintama" (Folge 188 & 216): Daigorou Kitaouji -
"Gokujo!! Mecha Mote Iincho": Kenzaki Rei -
"Hanada Shonen-shi": Hanada Tokuko -
"Haruba-Ke no Sanninme": Gon -
"Hatsumei Boy Kanipan": Kanipan -
"High School of the Dead": Minami Rika
Minami Rika
"Himitsu no Akko-chan": Ganmo -
"Hunter X Hunter": Gon Freecss -
"Inazuma Eleven": Endou Mamoru, Kaizu Koichirou -
"Jewelpet Happiness": Lapis, Tata, Tour, Mint -
"Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek": Hikora -
"Kappa no Kaikata": Kyuu-chan -
"Katekyo Hitman Reborn!": Lambo als Kind -
"Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo": Reporter -
"Last - Naruto the Movie": Uzumaki Naruto -
"Major" (Folge 17 & 18): Okamura Trio -
"Medabots": MetaBee -
"Medarot Damashii": Metabee -
"Mokke" (Folge 16): Kouseki -
"Monster": Dieter -
"Mo~tto! Ojamajo Doremi": Masato Rinno -
"Naruto": Uzumaki Naruto, Guruko, Hina -
"Natsume's Book of Friends" (Folge 12 & 13): Kai -
"Nerima Daikon Brothers" (Folge 5): Puzzle-Frau -
"Ojamajo Doremi DOKKAAN!": Masato Rinno -
"Ojamajo Doremi Na-i-sho" (Folge 5): Kimitaka -
"One Piece": Sabo -
"Onegai My Melody": Kuromi -
"Ouran High School Host Club": Mouse, Takaoji Shiro -
"Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat": Third Baseman -
"Phoenix": Nagi -
"Photon: The Idiot Adventures": Photon Earth
Photon Earth
"Piano Forest": Hami -
"Planzet": Yoshizawa Yura -
"Pocket Monsters": Red, Arata -
"Polar Bear's Café": Baby King Penguin, Tanaka-san -
"Precure All Stars DX2": Kenta Hoshino, Rin Natsuki / Cure Rouge -
"Princess Princess": Megumi -
"Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie as Menma, Naruto Uzumaki -
"Rurouni Kenshin TV": Kamatari Honjo -
"Saru Getchu ~On Air~ 2nd": Satoru -
"Shiawase Sou no Okojo-san": Chibi-Mamo, Izumi -
"Shonen Onmyouji": Kai (Kazanes Vogel) -
"Shota no Sushi": Sekiguchi Shota -
"Sisters of Wellber": Lawter Tina -
"Sugar Sugar Rune" (Fole 27): Sakamoto Miharu -
"Super Doll Licca-chan": Tetsu -
"Vampiyan Kids": Ko -
"Yes! Precure 5": Rin Natsuki / Cure Rouge -
"Yonna in the Solitary Fortress": Piggott -
"Yu-Gi-Oh!": Mokuba Kaiba -
"Yume no Crayon Oukoku": Stone Stone -
"Yuto-kun ga Iku": Yuuto -
"Zatch Bell": Mars, Ted -
"Zettai Shonen": Wakkun -
und weitere kleinere Rollen in "Read or Die OVA", "Shugo Chara!" und "Time Stranger Kyoko"


Erstellt am 1.12.2014. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 2.12.2014