JASMS Anime - Ueda Yuuji

Ueda Yuuji

JASMS Anime - Ueda Yuuji

Ueda Yuuji ist geboren am 15.6.1967 in Fukuoka. Er arbeitet für Arts Vision.

"Angel Project": Katou -
"Angel Sanctuary": Katou Yue -
"Animal Crossing": Sakurajima -
"Aria The Animation": Woody -
"Arjuna": Chris Hawken -
"Ayakashi Ayashi": Kumoshichi -
"Bakuretsu Tenshi": Tachibana Kyouhei
JASMS Anime - Tachibana Kyouhei
"Black Heaven": Satou -
"Bleach" (Folge 2, 3, 13): Orihimes Bruder
JASMS Anime - Orihimes Bruder
"Blue Seed": Yaegashi Yoshiki -
"Boys Be" (Folge 4): Ueno Tsuyoshi -
"Bubble Gum Crisis Tokyo 2040": Daley
JASMS Anime - Daley
"Buzzer Beater": DT -
"Case Closed": Hiromasa Inagaki, Noguchi Shigehisa -
"Chance Triangle Session": Muraki -
"Chikyuu Shoujo Arujuna": Chris Hawken
JASMS Anime - Chris Hawken
"Chobits": Ueda Hiroyasu
JASMS Anime - Ueda Hiroyasu
"Cowboy Bebop Film": Lee -
"Darker Than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini": Ilya Sokoloff
JASMS Anime - Ilya Sokoloff
"Di Gi Charat": Abarenbou
JASMS Anime - Abarenbou
"Durarara!!": Nasujima Takashi
Nasujima Takashi
"Eat-Man 98" (Folge 3): Larry
JASMS Anime - Larry
"Edens Bowy": Spike Randit
JASMS Anime - Spike Randit
"Edens Bowy": Mikaeru -
"Erementar Gerad": Rowen -
"Fruits Basket": Takei Makoto -
"Fushigi Yuugi": Suboshi & Amiboshi
JASMS Anime - Suboshi
"Futari Ecchi:" Onoda Makoto -
"Gekigangar 3": Tenkawa Akito, Kung Fu robot -
"Genshiken": Genshiken-Vorsitzender
JASMS Anime - Genshiken-Vorsitzender
"GetBackers" (Folge 28): Takamura Yuuji -
"Ginga Tetsudo Monogatari/": Gasander -
"Gosick": Simon Hunt
JASMS Anime - Simon Hunt
"Hagane no Renkinjutsushi": Kimbley
JASMS Anime - Kimbley
"Hameln no Violin Hiki" (TV): Hameln
JASMS Anime - Hameln
"Hand Maid May": Nanbara Kotaro
JASMS Anime - Nanbara Kotaro
"Hareruya II Boy": Okamoto Kiyoshirou -
"HeatGuy-J": Kia Freebon -
"Honey and Clover": Morita Shinobu -
"Hyper Doll": Matsushita -
"I My Me Strawberry Eggs": Fukae Akira -
"Ichigo 100%": Sotomura Hiroshi -
"Inuyasha": Houjou Akitoki
JASMS Anime - Houjou Akitoki
"JaJa Uma Quartet": Furakasso
JASMS Anime - Furakasso
"Jigoku Shoujo" ("Hell Girl"): Shibata Hajime
Shibata Hajime
"Juubei-chan": Bantarou -
"Juuni Kokki": Asano Ikuya
JASMS Anime - Asano Ikuya
"Juuni Kokuki" (Folge 19, 21): Gouran -
"Kalimero": Juliano -
"Kita he. Diamond Dust Drops" (Fogle 3, 4 & 12): Shiraishi Mitsuru
JASMS Anime - Shiraishi Mitsuru
"Kodomo no Omocha" (TV Folge 30): Kimuchi Takuya -
"L/R Licensed by Royal": Row Rickenvacker -
"Lamune & 40 Fire": Suke -
"Lets and Go MAX": Hitoshi -
"Licensed by Royal": Lowe Rickenbacker -
"Love Hina" und "Love Hina Again": Urashima Keitarou
JASMS Anime - Keitarou
"Love Hina": Lamba La, Keisuke -
"Mahou no Stage Fancy Lala": Yoshio -
"Mahou Tsukai ni taisetsu na Koto": Zennosuke
JASMS Anime - Zennosuke
"Mai HiME": Takeda
JASMS Anime - Takeda
"Master Mosquiton": Honoo -
"Midori no Hibi": Takamizawa Shuichi -
"Mon Colle Knight": Erzähler -
"Musekinin Kanchou Tylor": Bunta
JASMS Anime - Bunta
"Mushi-Shi": Adashino
JASMS Anime - Adashino
"Nadesico": Tenkawa Akito -
"Nurse Witch Komugi-chan": Mugimaru -
"One Piece": Sarquiss -
"Peace Maker Kurogane": Ichimura Tatsunosuke -
"Planetes" (Folge 5): AD -
"Pocket Monsters": Takeshi
JASMS Anime - Takeshi
"Pocket Monsters": Ansager, Bariyard -
"Pretear": Awayuki Kaoru
Awayuki Kaoru
"Project Arms": Tomoe Takeshi -
"Ragnarok": Rai -
"Reideen (1996)": Tsubaki Masato -
"Rideback": Hishida Haruki
JASMS Anime - Hishida Haruki
"Rokumontengai Moncolle Night": Erzähler -
"Rurouni Kenshin": Sagara Sanosuke -
"Sadamitsu the Destroyer": Tsubaki Sadamitsu -
"Sakigake!! Cromartie High School": Ishikawa Ryo -
"Sensei no Ojikan": Kudou Masakazu -
"Shaman King": Horo Horo, Balljunge -
"Shin Shirayukihime Densetsu Pretear": Awayuki Kaoru -
"Shounen Santa no Daibouken": Goozle -
"Sol Bianca 1999" (Folge 4): Percy
JASMS Anime - Percy
"Street Fighter II V": James -
"Sukisho": Asaka Soushi -
"Tatoon Master": Hibino Hibio -
"Tenkousei": Tsukui Shin'ichi -
"Tenkuu no Escaflowne": Reeden -
"Tenshi na Konamaiki": Yasuda Tasuke -
"Tokimeki Memorial": Saotome Yoshio -
"Trouble Chocolate": Hamham -
"Uchuu no Stellvia": Pierre Takida -
"Uchuu Senkan Yamamoto Yoko": Ansager -
"Violinist of Hameln TV": Hameln, Folge 24: Chestra -
"Volley Boys": Hoshino -
"Wedding Peach": Fuuma Yousuke
JASMS Anime - Fuuma Yousuke
"Weiß Kreuz" (Folge 4): Kase Kouichirou -
"Witch Hunter Robin" (Folge 11): Narumi Juuzou -
"X TV": Kakyou Kuzuki
JASMS Anime - Kuzuki Kakyou
"Zenki": Kuribayashi -


Erstellt am 19.11.2000. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 9.11.2015