Watanabe Akeno

JASMS Anime - Watanabe Akeno

Watanabe Akeno ist geboren am 18.11.1982 in Chiba.

"Amaenaideyo": Amanogawa Haruka -
"Aria The Animation": Al, Maa-kun -
"Asatte no Houkou": Amino Touko -
"Bakuretsu Tenshi": Jo
JASMS Anime - Jo
"Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan": Zakuro-chan -
"Code Geass": Viletta Nu
JASMS Anime - Viletta Nu
"Code Geass": Suzaku als Kind
JASMS Anime - Suzaku als Kind
"Code Geass R2": Viletta Nu
Viletta Nu
"Code Geass R2": Suzaku als Kind
Suzaku als Kind
"Code Geass R2": Romeyer
Romeyer
"Cosplay Complex": Jenny Matel
JASMS Anime - Jenny Matel
"Divergence Eve": Leutnant Yun -
"E's Otherwise": Shinlu Bellvedia E's, Folge 8: Sarah -
"Fate/Zero": Natalia Kaminski
Natalia Kaminski
"Futari wa PreCure" (Folge 4): Mayu -
"Godanner": Sasagure Konami -
"Gosick": Mildred Arbogast
JASMS Anime - Mildred Arbogast
"Hanaukyo Maid Tai La Verite": Yashima -
"Heat Guy J" (Folge 5): Claire als Kind, Janice -
"Hellsing" (Folge 2): Jessica -
"Hikaru no Go": Tsuda Kumiko, Folge 5 und 6: Kawahagi 2. Board -
"I My Me Strawberry Eggs": Kuzuha Fuuko -
"Idolmaster Xenoglossia": Harukas Bruder -
"Ikkitousen": Ryofu Hosen
JASMS Anime - Ryofu Hosen
"Jigoku Shoujo" (2. Staffel, Folge 10): Yukimura Kumiko -
"Kagihime" (Folge 8 und 9): Suwa Asuka -
"Kaleido Star": Anna Heart
JASMS Anime - Anna Heart
"Kaleido Star New Wings": Anna Heart
JASMS Anime - Anna Heart
"Kamichu" (Folge 12): Benten
JASMS Anime - Benten
"Kaze no Stigma": Kurahashi Izumi -
"Keroro Gunsou": Taruru -
"Kiss Dum": Hamon Iera -
"Kita he. Diamond Dust Drops" (Folge 10 - 12): Harada Akari
JASMS Anime - Harada Akari
"Kotoura-san": Tsukino Aki
Tsukino Aki
"Kurau Phantom Memory" (Folge 2): Mika -
"Maburaho": Sayumi, Kazuki als Kind -
"Magi": Zaynab
Zaynab
"Mahoraba ~Heartful Days~": Sacchan -
"Mahou Sensei Negima": Karakuri Chachamaru -
"Maria-sama ga Miteru" (Folge 23): Nojima -
"Misaki Chronicle": Comrey, Folge 3 & 12: Leutnant Yun -
"Nagasarete Airantou": Tonkatsu -
"Naruto": Tayuya -
"Night Head Genesis": Futami Shouko, Kirihara Naoto als Kind -
"Ookami to Koushinryou 2 (Spice and Wolf 2)": Dian (Diana) Rubens
JASMS Anime - Dian (Diana) Rubens
"Oku-sama wa Mahou Shoujo Burga -
"Paradise Kiss" (Folge 6): Higasa -
"Princess Princess" (Folge 6): Akiras kleine Schwester -
"Pumpkin Scissors": Ellis -
"Shakugan no Shana": Tiamat
JASMS Anime - Tiamat
"Shakugan no Shana III (Final)": Tiamat
Tiamat
"Shingeki no Kyojin": Hitchi
Hitchi
"Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica" (Folge 2): Maura -
"Someday's Dreamers" ("Mahou Tsukai ni taisetsu na Koto"): Angela Charon Brooks
JASMS Anime - Angela Brooks
"Starship Operators": Akisato Miyuri -
"Stratos 4 OVA": Tachibana Mirei -
"Tactical Roar": Float -
"To aru majutsu no Index": Sherry Cromwell
JASMS Anime - Sherry Cromwell
"To aru majutsu no Index II": Sherry Cromwell
JASMS Anime - Sherry Cromwell
"Touka Gettan": Tsubame -
"Utawarerumono": Dori, Gura, Hauenkua -
"Witch Hunter Robin": Robin Sena -
"Witchblade" (Folge 22 - 24): Asagi
JASMS Anime - Asagi
"Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito" (Folge 8 & 9): Suzaku Kunoichi
JASMS Anime -  Suzaku
"Zegapain": Meiyen, Tomigai Kei -


Erstellt am 28.8.2006. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 3.1.2015