Yukino Satsuki

JASMS Anime - Yukino Satsuki
"009-1": Vanessa "009-3" Ibert -
"Ai Yori Aoshi": Tina Foster
JASMS Anime - Tina Foster
"Ai Yori Aoshi Enishi": Tina Foster -
"Angelic Layer": Kizaki Tamayo
JASMS Anime - Kizaki Tamayo
"Arcade Gamer Fubuki": Miss Aruka -
"Area 88": Ryouko -
"Ashita no Nadja" (Folge 6): Madeleine -
"Ayakashi": Yoake Akino -
"Babel II - Beyond Infinity": Saeki Reika -
"Bleach": Shihouin Yoruichi als Mensch -
"Blue Drop": Kozuki Michiko -
"Bomberman Bidaman Bakugaiden": Shonenbon -
"BubbleGum Crisis 2040": Sylia Stingray
JASMS Anime - Sylia Stingray
"Canary": Chigasaki Megumi -
"Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002": Taro Misaki als Kind -
"Case Closed": Minamisato Kaoru, Shiotani Miyuki -
"Chibi Kero": Chibi-Puru -
"Chibi Maruko-chan": Rie-chan -
"Clannad": Sagara Misae -
"Claymore": Raphaela
JASMS Anime - Raphaela
"Cooking Master Boy": Mei Li -
"Cyborg 009": Cyborg 003 / Francoise Arnoul -
"D.Gray-Man": Moa -
"Deltora Quest": Liefs Mutter -
"DNAngel" (Folge 23 & 24): Freedert -
"Duel Masters": Kirifudas Mutter -
"El Cazador de la Bruja" (Folge 26): Nina -
"Excel Saga": Ropponmatsu -
"Fafner" (Folge 16): Pilot -
"Fortune Quest L" (Folge 22): Alicia -
"Full Metal Panic": Chidori Kaname
JASMS Anime - Chidori Kaname
"Full Metal Panic Fumoffu": Chidori Kaname
JASMS Anime - Chidori Kaname
"Gaiking": Fujiyama Shizuka -
"Gallery Fake": Mitamura Sayoko -
"Gegege no Kitaro": Anko, Aya -
"Genshiken": Kasukabe Saki
JASMS Anime - Kasukabe Saki
"GetBackers": Ujjiie Kaoru -
"Gintama ": Otae -
"Girl's High": Kouda Akari -
"Gosick": Jacqueline de Signore
JASMS Anime - Jacqueline de Signore
"Great Dangaioh": Shima Ryuuko -
"Groove Adventure Rave": Cattleya -
"Gun Sword": Yukiko -
".Hack//Roots": Midori -
"Hamtaro" (Folge 243): Prinzessin Himawari -
"Hanada Shonen-shi" (Fole 6 & 7): Ichimura Katsura -
"Happy Lucky Bikkuriman": Peter Shinko -
"Hatarakids My Ham Gumi": Daisuke -
"Hello Kitty's Animation Theater": Itarou -
"Higurashi no Naku Koro ni": Sonozaki Mion
Sonozaki Mion
"Higurashi no Naku Koro ni": Sonozaki Shion
Sonozaki Shion
"Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai": Sonozaki Mion
Sonozaki Mion
"Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai": Sonozaki Shion
Sonozaki Shion
"Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei": Sonozaki Mion
Sonozaki Mion
"Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei": Sonozaki Shion
Sonozaki Shion
"Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira": Sonozaki Mion
Sonozaki Mion
"Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira": Sonozaki Shion
Sonozaki Shion
"Hikaru no Go": Ichikawa -
"Hitohira": Sakaki Mirei -
"Hitsuji no Uta": Yaegashi -
"Inuyasha": Higurashi Kagome
JASMS Anime - Higurashi Kagome
Jigoku Shoujo" ("Hell Girl") (Folge 7): Kurenai Ayaka
Kurenai Ayaka
"Jinki Extend": Tsuzaki Shizuka -
"Keroro Gunsou": Pururu -
"Kiko-chan Smile": Kiko-chan, Hiibaa, Sentarou -
"King of Bandit Jing" (Folge 10): Elixir -
"Kokoro Toshokan": Saeki Sarara -
"Konjiki no Gash Bell" (Folge 6): Yuuta -
"Kurokami": Kaionji Yuki -
"Last Exile": Madame Madosein -
"Love Hina": Otohime Mutsumi
JASMS Anime - Otohime Mutsumi
"Love Hina Again": Otohime Mutsumi
JASMS Anime - Otohime Mutsumi
"Lovely Complex" (Folge 13): Ootanis große Schwester -
"Madlax": Vanessa Rene
JASMS Anime - Vanessa Rene
"Maetel Legend:" Maetel -
"Mao-chan": Onigawara Kuniko -
"Mirmo Zibang!": Moroshita Haruka -
"Mokke" (Folge 24): Tougo -
"Monkey Magic": Motte -
"Nabari no O": Oda Yae -
"Najica Blitz Tactics" (Folge 9): Arklena -
"Naru Taru": Hoshimaru, Folge 7: Kuri Mamiko, Folge 10: Ezumi Jun -
"Natsume Yujin-Cho" (Folge 9): Hiiragi -
"Neo Angelique Abyss": Angeliques Mutter -
"One Piece": Tajio -
"Orphen": Mariabell -
"Pani Poni Dash": Tachibana Rei -
"PetoPeto-san": Yuri Asuka -
"Planetes": Tanabe Ai -
"Pokémon": Atsuko, Ayano, Chie, Emily, Mutou -
"Pretear": Awayuki Mayune
Awayuki Mayune
"Ragnarok the Animation" (Folge 10 & 11): Tis -
"Rave Master": Cattleya Glory -
"Read or Die TV": Sumiregawa Nenene -
"Real Bout High School": Kiribayashi Azumi -
"Robby & Kerobby": Robby -
"Rosario to Vampire" (Folge 5 & 12): Ichinose Tamao
JASMS Anime - Ichinose Tamao
"Rumiko Takahashi Anthology": Kobato, Yukari, Emiri, Koizumi -
"Saint Seiya": Seika -
"Shadow Star Narutaru ": Hoshimaru, Kuri Mamiko, Ezumi Jun -
"Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children": Hippou -
"Skull Man": Helen -
"Sol Bianca 1999" (Folge 4): Chris -
"Soreike! Anpanman": Note-chan; Satoimo-chan -
"Space Symphony Maetel": Maetel -
"Starship Girl Yamamoto Yooko": Kagariya Momiji -
"Stratos 4": Betty Boozemann -
"Submarine Super 99": ZeStrogaa -
"Super Doll Licca-chan": Hide -
"Tactics" (Folge 2): Kosome -
"Takoyaki Mant-Man": Red -
"Tales of the Abyss": Arietta -
"Tamako Market": Ooji Michiko
Ooji Michiko
"Tamako Market": Yagi Juko
Yagi Juko
"TANK S.W.A.T. 01": Leona Ozaki -
"Tantei Gakuen Q": Yukihira-san -
"The Law of Ueki": Maririn Carry -
"The Skull Man": Hellen -
"Tokyo Mew Mew" (Folge 20): Kindergarten-Lehrerin -
"Trigun": Milly Thompson -
"Ultra Maniac": Tateishi Ayu -
"Utawarerumono": Sopoku -
"Vampire Princess Miyu" (Folge 1): Yamanouchi You
JASMS Anime - Yamanouchi You
"Virgin Fleet": Yukimizawa Satsuki -
"X": Sumeragi Hokuto
JASMS Anime - Sumeragi Hokuto
"Yes! Precure 5": Natsuki Ai -
"Yoshimoto Muchikko Monogatari": Tanaka -
"You're Under Arrest TV" (Folge 1): Kasumi -
"Zatch Bell": Akiyama Yuuta -
"Zoku Natsume Yujin-Cho": Hiiragi -
"Zombie-Loan" (Folge 8): Karumera -


Erstellt am 6.5.2004. Letzte Änderung auf dieser Seite: 9.11.2015